Københavns Squash Klub Tilbage til forsiden

Please note that all translations of the webpage is automatically generated and may therefore not be accurate.
For further information about the precise content of the webpage, please write an email at: info@ksknet.dk.
[ Forside ]  [ Aktiviteter ]  [ Medlemszone ]  [ Junior ]  [ Booking ]  [ Holdene ]  [ Klubben ]  [ Medlemskab ] 

 Udfordringskampe

Uffe - Wickman 3-1
Ols - C. Andersen 3-0
Bettina - Kirketerp 3-2
Siersbæk - Arfelt 3-1
Sønderby - Kjeldsen 3-2
Kamilla - Rosa 3-2
Aabenhus - Freund 3-2
Techow - Jarlen 3-1
Rosa - Bettina 3-1
Bettina - Sara 3-0
Sara - Bettina 3-1
Freund - Dan Jarl 3-1
Dahl - Boyhus 3-1
Rousing - Heinung 3-0
Villadsen - Carlsen 3-0
Crone - Svitzer 3-1
Daniel Elenius - Dan Jarl 3-1
Uffe - Dan Jarl 3-1
Rosa - Sara 3-1
Kjeldsen - Poulsby 3-0
Siersbæk - Arfelt 3-1
Kamilla - Rosa 3-2
Haume - Claus Andersen 3-1
Mayer - Heinung 3-2
Sara Aabenhus - Guldborg 3-1
Rune Aabenhus - Freund 3-2
Kloster - Wegeberg 3-2
Elenius - Eli 3-0
Dan Jarl - Kjeldsen 3-2
Elisberg - Klyhn 3-0
Freund - Dan Jarl 3-0
Sønderby - Kjeldsen 3-1
Hilton - Andersen 3-2
Bettina - Sara 3-2
Dan Jarl - Wickman 3-0
Boyhus - Dahl 3-0
Dan Jarl - Wickman 3-0
Boyhus - Kjeldsen 3-1
Hansen - Uffe 3-1
Hansen - Skak 3-1
Sara - Rosa 3-1
Kjeldsen - Sønderby 3-2
Bettina - Kirketerp 3-2
Uffe - Wickman 3-2
Heidemann - Elisberg 3-0
Rosa -Bettina 3-2
Hansen - Kragh 3-0
Bettina-Rosa 3-1
Hansen - Freund 3-1
Uffe - Dan Jarl 3-1
Wickman - Kloster 3-2
Rosa -Bettina 3-2
Ols - Uffe 3-2
Dan Jarl - Freund 3-2
Ols - Hartmann 3-1
Freund - Dan Jarl 3-1
Crone (albatrossen) - Boyhus (piraten) 3-2
Johan W. - Johan S. 3-1
Boyhus - Svitzer 3-0
Soenderby - Kjeldsen 3-2
Dan Jarl - Freund 3-1
Petersen - Andersen 3-0
Daniel - Eli 3-2
Dan Jarl - Crone 3-0
Line - Sanne 3-1
Poulsby - JC 3-1
Dan Jarl - Boyhus 3-2
Heinung - Kjeldsen 3-2
Dan Jarl - Skak 3-1
Bettina - Sara 3-1
Svitzer - Boyhus 3-2
Siersbæk - Svitzer 3-1
Sara - Bettina 3-1
Boyhus - Arfelt 3-2
Hartmann - Petersen 3-1
Heinung - Wickman 3-0
Hansen - Crone 3-1
Dahl - Kjeldsen 3-1
Crone - Uffe 3-1
Uffe - Dan Jarl 3-1
Elenius - Eli 3-2
Poulsby - Kjeldsen 3-1
Kjeldsen - Poulsby 3-0
Svitzer - Siersbæk 3-1
Sønderby - Kjeldsen 3-1
Ronnie - Eli 3-2
Rosa - Kamilla 3-1
Dan Jarl - Freund 3-0
Eli - Elenius 3-0
Aabenhus - Svitzer 3-1
Eli - Jarl 3-2
Siersbæk - Svitzer 3-1
Dan Jarl - Crone 3-2
Dahl - Kjeldsen 3-2
Kjeldsen - Sønderby 3-2
Kjeldsen - Sønderby 3-0
Kjeldsen - Sønderby 3-0
Flænseren - Svitzer 3-2
Anders Dahl (man on a mission) - Sønderby 3-0
Villadsen - Winther 3-2
Freund - Uffe 3-0
Uffe - Wickman 3-1
Nekman - Low 3-2
Low - Nekman 3-1
Nekman - Kamilla 3-0
Kamilla - Nekman 3-1
Nekman - Sara 3-1
Sara - Nekman 3-2
Svitzer - Arfelt 3-1
Aabenhus - Freund 3-0
Aabenhus - Nielsen 3-1
Dan Jarl - Freund 3-1
Arfelt - Boyhus 3-1
Arfelt - Techow 3-1
Svitzer - Wickman 3-0
Elenius - Hans Eli 3-1
Boyhus - Siersbæk 3-2
C. Andersen - Haume 3-2
Stein - Kure 3-1
Wickman - Poulsby 3-1
Petersen - C. Andersen 3-1
JC - Poulsby 3-2
Freund - Kloster 3-2
Villadsen - Claus V. Larsen 3-1
Elenius - Dan Jarl 3-0
Bettina - Kamilla 3-0
Kamilla - Rosa 3-2
Haume - C. Andersen 3-0
Sønderby - Kjeldsen 3-0
Crone - Dan Jarl 3-0
Dan Jarl - Crone 3-1
Aabenhus - Arfelt 3-1
Heinung - Skak 3-1
Wickman - Boyhus 3-1
JC - Poulsby 3-2
Crone - Freund 3-1
Dahl - Sønderby 3-0
Kjeldsen - Sønderby 3-2
Boyhus - Arfelt 3-0
Heinung - Boyhus 3-2
JC - Kloster 3-1
Wickman - Freund 3-1
Skak - Arfelt 3-2
Kjeldsen - Poulsby 3-1
Aabenhus - Heinung 3-1
Bettina - Sara 3-1
Daniel - Hans Eli 3-2
Villadsen - Anders Wickman 3-0
Boyhus - Arfelt 3-2
Boyhus - Skak 3-2
Aabenhus - Kjeldsen 3-2
Aabenhus - Dan Jarl 3-1
Crone - Dan Jarl 3-2
Boyhus - Wickman 3-1
Kure - Claus Andersen 3-1
Wickman - Sierbæk 3-2
Gulmann - Svitzer 3-1
Freund - Uffe 3-0
Gulmann - Boyhus 3-1
Wickman - Svitzer 3-2
Boyhus - Dan Jarl 3-0
Villadsen - Valentin 3-0
Gulmann - Aabenhus 3-1
Heinung - Olesen 3-0
Kjeldsen - Sønderby 3-2
Vendelbo - Svitzer 3-1
Boyhus - Skak 3-1
Skak - Arfelt 3-2
Heinung - Skak 3-0
Claus A. - Zeeshan 3-2
Arfelt - Svitzer 3-0
Sara - Bettina 3-1
Gram - Wickman 3-2
Boyhus - Elenius 3-0
Heinung - Olesen 3-0
Rosa - Bettina 3-0
Elisberg - Guldborg 3-0
Heinung - Hans Eli 3-0
Boyhus - Gulmann 3-1
Kjeldsen - Svitzer 3-1
Heinung - Crone 3-1
Siersbæk - Sønderby 3-1
Skak - Arfelt 3-2
Boyhus - Johan Wickman 3-0
Simone - Rosa 3-2
Henrik Freund - Dan Jarl 3-0
Arfelt - Olesen 3-1
Betina - Sara 3-1
Sara - Betina 3-2
Zeeshan - Regnar 3-0
Daniel - Dan Jarl 3-2
Jakob Arfelt - Søren Skak 3-0
Christian Sønderby - Jacob Techow 3-0
Peter Olesen - Dan Jarl 3-1
Søren Gulmann - Rune Aabenhus 3-0
Johan Wickman - Uffe Nielsen 3-2
Poul Crone - Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Jakob Arfelt - Jacob Techow 3-1
Peter Olesen - Johan Svitzer 3-1
Casper Kloster - Jacob Techow 3-1 Peter Olesen - Søren Skak Jensen 3-1
David Hilmer Rex - Bjarke Hvass Kure 3-2
Rosa Hall- Bettina N Arevad 3-1
Bettina N Arevad- Rosa Hall 3-2
Kaspar Haume - Jack Orman 3-1
Ben Knox - David Rex 3-2
Troels Winther - Ben Knox 2-3
Poul Crone - Søren Skak 3-0
Jacob Arfelt - Rune Aabenhus 3-1
JC - Jacob Poulsby 3-2
Bjarke Hvass Kure - Anders Bak 3-0
Bettina Arevad - Sara Aabenhus 3-1
Uffe Nielsen - Dan Jarl 3-0
Dan Jarl - Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Sara Aabenhus - Rosa Hall 3-1
Kaspar Haume - Christian Klyhn 3-1
Christian Sønderby Jepsen - Jacob Techow 3-2
Johan Wickman - Søren Skak Jensen 3-2
Dan Jarl - Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Dan Jarl - Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Christian Sønderby Jepsen - Henrik Kjeldsen 3-1
Jakob Niss Arfelt - Søren Skak 3-0
Regnar "Flænseren" Kragh - Johan Svitzer 3-2
Henrik "Let som en fjer" Kjeldsen - Christian Sønderby Jepsen 3-1
Daniel Elenius - Hans Eli 3-2
Casper Kloster - Jacob Poulsby 3-1
Jacob Techow - Anders Dahl 3-1
Henrik Freund - Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Dan Jarl - Hans Eli 3-2
Rosa Sofie Hall - Simone Kamp Martens 3-1
Henrik Freund - Uffe Nielsen 3-0
Christian Sønderby Jepsen Henrik Kjeldsen 3-2
Andreas Heinung - Henrik Freund 3-0
Dan Jarl - Henrik Freund 3-1
Carsten Siersbæk - Johan Svitzer 3-2
Jesper "Julefed" Petersen - Kasper "Comeback" Færk 3-0
Henrik Kjeldsen - Jacob Techow 3-1
Kasper "Comeback" Færk - Jesper "Julefed" Petersen 3-0
Jakob Boyhus - Johan Wickman 3-1
Johan Wickman - Uffe Nielsen 3-2
Anders Bak - Claus Andersen 3-2
Jack Orman - Kasper Nygaard 3-0
Jack Orman - Christian Hein 3-1
Christian Sønderby Jepsen Henrik Kjeldsen 3-2
Daniel Elenius Madsen - Hans Eli 3-0
Regnar Kragh - Johan Wickman 3-0
Anders Dahl Christiansen (Man On A Mission) - Rasmus Dawes 3-0
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Simone Kamp Martens 3-0
Jakob Niss Arfelt - Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Peter Olesen - Henrik Freund 3-2
Uffe Nielsen - Henrik Kjeldsen 3-1
Johan Wickman - Dan Jarl 3-2
Poul Crone - Johan Wickman 3-1
Mikael Hansen - Henrik Freund 3-1
Kaspar Haume - Jack Orman 3-2
Rosa Sofie Hall - Kamilla Nørregaard 3-2
Kamilla Nørregaard - Rosa Sofie Hall 3-2
Anders Dahl Christiansen - Jacob Techow 3-2
Hans Eli Iversen - Rune Aabenhus 3-1
Simone Kamp Martens - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-2
Bjarke Hvass Kure - Mathias Ulstrup Billesbølle 3-2
Carsten Siersbæk - Christian Sønderby Jepsen 3-1
Jakob Boyhus - Dan Jarl 3-1
Jens Jakob Hjorth-Hartmann - Jesper Petersen 3-1
Jesper Petersen - Kasper Nygaard 3-1
Nicolas Caesar Petersen - Zeeshan Ali 3-2
Mikael Hansen - Dan Jarl 3-1
Anders Dahl Christiansen - Henrik Kjeldsen 3-0
Mikael Hansen - Andreas Heinung 3-0
Hans Eli - Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Anders Dahl Christiansen - Johan Svitzer 3-2
Johan Wickman - Rune Aabenhus 3-1
Rasmus Daugaard - Henrik Freund 3-2
Jakob Boyhus - Rune Aabenhus 3-0
Andreas Heinung Jacob Techow 3-2
Jakob Arfelt - Søren Skak 3-2
Regnar Kragh - Johan Svitzer 3-1
Rasmus Daugaard - Anders Dahl Christiansen 3-2
Daniel Elenius Madsen - Hans Eli 3-2
Daniel Elenius Madsen - Hans Eli 3-0
Jacob Poulsby - Rasmus Dawes 3-2
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Ann Marie Low 3-2
Ann Marie Low - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-2
Rune Aabenhus - Andreas Heinung 3-1
Henrik Kjeldsen - Jacob Poulsby 3-0
Jakob Boyhus - Kristian Gram 3-0
David Hilmer Rex - Bjarke Hvass Kure 3-0
Dan Jarl - Søren Skak 3-1
Kristian Gram - Andreas Heinung 3-2
JC Wegberg - Jacob Poulsby 3-2
Jakob Boyhus - Jakob Arfelt - 3-2
Bjarke Hvass Kure - Claus V. Larsen 3-0
Uffe Nielsen - Henrik Freund 3-2
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Ann Marie Low 3-2
Ann Marie Low - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-0
Anders Dahl Christiansen - Jacob Techow 3-0
Thomas Lyng Young - Rasmus Dawes 3-0
Rasmus Dawes - Jacob Poulsby 3-1
Rasmus Daugaard - Peter Olesen 3-2
Daniel Elenius - Dan Jarl 3-2
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Rosa Hall 3-0
Rosa Hall - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-2
Henrik Kjeldsen - Johan Svitzer 3-2
Hans Eli Iversen - Johan Svitzer 3-2
Johan Svitzer - Jacob Poulsby 3-2
Peter Olesen - Søren Skak 3-1
Hans Eli - Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Johan Wickman - Kristian Gram 3-0
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Sara Aabenhus 3-2
Sara Aabenhus - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-2
Johan Svitzer - Carsten Siersbæk 3-2
Johan Wickman - Poul Crone 3-0
Johan Svitzer - Jesper Christensen 3-2
Jacob Poulsby - Jens Christian Wegeberg 3-0
Dan Jarl - Rasmus Daugaard 3-2
Jakob Arfelt - Henrik Freund 3-2
Kasper Nygaard - Jesper Petersen 3-0
Rasmus Daugaard - Henrik Freund 3-1
Sara Aabenhus - Rosa Hall 3-1
Jakob Boyhus - Daniel Elenius 3-1
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Rosa Hall 3-0
Rosa Hall - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-2
Mathias Ulstrup Billesbølle - Simen Stein 3-2
Henrik Freund - Andreas Heinung 3-0
Jakob Arfelt - Jakob Boyhus 3-2
Kristian Gram - Hans Eli 3-1
Jakob Boyhus - Hans Eli 3-2
Peter Olesen - Henrik Freund 3-0
Peter Olesen - Morten Ols 3-2
Morten Ols - Johan Svitzer 3-1
Anders Dahl Christiansen - Uffe Nielsen 3-0
Michael Jørgensen - Simen Stein 3-2
Christian Sønderby Jepsen - Henrik Kjeldsen 3-1
Anders Dahl Christiansen - Carsten Siersbæk 3-1
Hans Eli Iversen - Daniel Elenius 3-0
JC Wegeberg - Jacob Pousby 3-1
Dan Jarl Esbensen - Johan Svitzer 3-2
Jakob Arfelt - Uffe Nielsen 3-2
Anders Dahl Christiansen - Rune Aabenhus 3-1
Daniel Elenius - Hans Eli Iversen 3-0
Christian Sønderby Jepsen - Henrik Kjeldsen 3-2
Rasmus Daugaard - Henrik Freund 3-0
Carsten Vedelbo Jensen - Poul Crone 3-1
Turneringskamp: Uffe Nielsen - Johan Svitzer 3-1
Turneringskamp: Henrik Freund - Johan Svitzer 3-1
Turneringskamp: Kristian Gram - Hans Eli 3-2
Turneringskamp: Morten Ols - Uffe Nielsen 3-0
Turneringskamp: Anders Dahl Christiansen - Johan Svitzer 3-2
Bettina Arevad - Rosa Hall 3-2
Rosa Hall- Bettina Arevad 3-2
Anders Dahl Christiansen - Johan Svitzer 3-0
Jacob Poulsby vs Jacob Techow 3-1
Peter Olesen – Søren Skak Jensen 3-2
Rasmus Daugaard - Henrik Freund 3-1
Rosa Sofie Hall - Claus Valentin 3-0
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Sara Munck Aabenhus 3-2
Claus Andersen - Christian Hein 3-1
Jakob Arfelt - Jacob Boyhus 3-2
Kristian Gram - Morten Ols 3-0
Jacob Techow - Rasmus Dawes 3-0
Johan Svitzer - Andreas Heinung 3-1
Rasmus Dawes - Casper Kloster 3-1
Johan Svitzer - Henrik Freund 3-2
Andreas Heinung - Uffe Nielsen 3-2
Kristian Gram - Johan Wickman 3-2
Søren Skak - Uffe Nielsen 3-2
Christian Sønderby Jepsen - Henrik Kjeldsen 3-0
Morten Ols - Flemming Bøgh 3-2
Johan Svitzer - Daniel Elenius 3-1
Daniel Elenius - Dan Jarl 3-1
Hans Eli - Dan Jarl 3-2
Uffe Nielsen - Rasmus Dawes 3-2
Henrik Kjeldsen - Rasmus Dawes 3-1
Jacob David Techow - Jacob Poulsby Andersen 3-0
Rosa Hall - Kamilla Nørregaard 3-1
Herdis Gudbrandsdottir - Kamilla Nørregaard 3-0
Sara Munck Aabenhus - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-1
Anders Dahl Christensen - Morten Ols 3-2
Johan Svitzer - Rune Aabenhus 3-2
Henrik Freund - Uffe Nielsen 3-0
Johan Svitzer - Hans Eli 3-2
Christian Hein - Simen Stein 3-2
Simen Stein - Christian Hein 3-0
Henrik Kjeldsen - Christian Sønderby Jepsen 3-2
Rasmus Dawes vs Jacob Techow: 3-0
Rune Aabenhus - Henrik Kjeldsen 3-0
Rune Aabenhus - Dan "New Daddy" Jarl 3-2
Uffe Nielsen - Henrik Freund 3 -2
Jakob Boyhus - Dan Jarl Esbensen 3-1
Rasmus Dawes vs Henrik Kjeldsen: 3-2
Kamilla Nørregaard - Rosa Sofie Hall 3 - 1
Rasmus Daugaard - Henrik Freund 3-2
Christian Sønderby Jepsen - Henrik Kjeldsen 3-0
Rasmus Daugaard - Henrik Freund 3-1
Johan Wickman - Daniel Elenius Madsen 3-1
Regnar Kragh - Johan Wickman 3-1
Flemming Ulrich Bøgh - Morten Ols 3-0
Rasmus Daugaard - Henrik Freund 3-1
Dan Jarl 3 - 1 Daniel Elienius Madsen
Sara Munck Aabenhus - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-2
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Sara Munck Aabenhus 3-1
Rasmus Daugaard - Henrik Freund 3-1
Jesper Petersen - Jens Jakob Hjorth-Hartmann 3-2
Henrik Freund - Uffe NIelsen 3-2
Johan Wickman - Daniel Elenius Madsen 3-2
Henrik Kjeldsen - Christian Sønderby Jepsen - 4-0 (gamle regler)
Rasmus Dawes - Uffe Nielsen 3-0
Hans Eli Iversen - Daniel Elenius Madsen 3-0
Regnar Kragh vs Frederik Myhr 3-1
Jens Jakob Hjorth-Hartmann - Jesper Petersen 3-1
Morten Ols - Uffe NIelsen 3-1
Uffe NIelsen - Henrik Freund 3-1
Jesper Petersen - Christian Hein 3-0
Dan Jarl - Hans Eli 3-2
Rune Aabenhus - Hans Eli 3-1
Rune Aabenhus - Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Christian Sønderby Jepsen - Henrik Kjeldsen 3-1
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Sara Munck Aabenhus 3-2
Daniel Elenius Madsen - Hans Eli Iversen 3-1
Nikolas Mastrandreas vs Aske Dupres: 3-1 (2-1, retired)
Aske Dupret vs Robert Lilleør Carlsen: 3-2
Herdis Gudbrandsdottir - Simone Kamp Martens 3-2
Sara Munck Aabenhus - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-2
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Sara Munck Aabenhus 3-1
Jens Christian Wegeberg - Jacob Poulsby Andersen 3-1
Morten Ols - Casper Kloster 3-2
Christian Steiwer Hein - Jens Jakob Hjorth-Hartmann 3-0
Jens Jakob Hjorth-Hartmann - Jesper Petersen 3-0
Jacob Poulsby Andersen - Casper Kloster 3-1
Ronnie Møller-Thorsøe - Poul Crone 3-2
Dan Jarl Esbensen - Rune Aabenhus 3-2
Morten Ols - Jacob David Techow 3-2
Simone Kamp Martens - Herdis Gudbrandsdottir 3-0
Sara Munck Aabenhus - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-2
Christian Hein - Suresh Kumar 3-0
Poul Crone - Hans Eli Iversen 3-1
Rasmus Dawes - Carsten Siersbæk: 3-0
Sara Munck Aabenhus (nybagt klubmester) - Rosa Sofie Hall 3-0
Michael Jørgensen - Jack Orman 3-1
Dan Jarl Esbensen - Peter Olesen 3-1
Regnar Kragh - Johan Wickman 3-2
Uffe Nielsen - Mikael Hansen 3-1
Jacob Poulsby Andersen - Jens Christian Wegeberg 3-2
Poul Crone - Peter Olesen 3-2
Søren Gulmann - Rune Aabenhus 3-2
Dan Jarl Esbensen - Hans Eli Iversen 3-0
Frederik Myhr - Dan Jarl Esbensen 3-2
Jesper Petersen - Claus Andersen 3-1
Rasmus Dawes - Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Rosa Hall 3-0
Rosa Hall - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-2
Rasmus Dawes - Jacob Techow: 3-0
Søren Skak Jensen - Jakob Niss Arfelt 3-0
Søren Skak Jensen - Henrik Freund 3-0
Johan Wickman - Andreas Heinung: 3-1
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Anne Marie Low 3-0
Anne Marie Low - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-2
Nøddekongen (Kragh) - Claus Andersen 3-2
Claus Andersen - Zeeshan Ali 3-2
Henrik Kjeldsen - Henrik Freund 3-0
Daniel Elenius Madsen - Hans Eli Iversen 3-2
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Lea Stentoft 3-0
Rosa Hall- Ann Marie Low 3-1
Rosa Hall- Sara Munch Aabenhus 3-1
Uffe Nielsen - Carsten Siersbæk 3-1
Techow vs Freund 3-1
Johan Svitzer - Jesper Christensen 3-1
Henrik Freund - Carsten Siersbæk 3-1
Søren Gulmann - Rune Aabenhus: 3-1
Lea Stentoft - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-1
Johan Svitzer - Henrik Freund 3-2
Peter Olesen – Jakob Niss Arfelt 3-1
Kamilla Nørregaard - Anne Marcussen 3-0
Henrik Freund - Carsten Siersbæk 3-2
Søren Gulmann - Uffe Nielsen: 3-2
Rune Aabenhus - Hans Eli Iversen 3-2
Andreas Heinung - Henrik Freund: 3-1
Jens Christian Wegeberg - Jacob Poulsby 3-2
Jens Christian Wegeberg - Jacob Poulsby 3-0
Sara Munck Aabenhus - Rosa Hall 3-1
Mikael Hansen - Henrik Freund 3-2
Hans "Le Chef No Carb" Eli Iversen - Jacob Poulsby Andersen 3-1
Jens Christian Wegeberg - Jacob David Techow 3-2
Rune Aabenhus - Dan Jarl Ebbesen 3-1
Mikael Hansen - Andreas Heinung 3-1
Andreas Heinung - Mikael Hansen 3-1
Rosa Hall-Sara Munch Aabenhus 3-2
Herdis Gudbrandsdottir - Simone Kamp Martens 3-2
Jens Christian Wegeberg - Henrik Freund 3-0
Rune Munch Aabenhus - Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Daniel Elenius Madsen - Hans Eli Iversen 3-0
Jens Christian Wegeberg - Jesper Christensen 3-0
Jakob Niss Arfelt - Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Jens Christian Wegeberg - Jesper Christensen 3-0
Jens Christian Wegeberg - Johan Svitzer 3-1
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Ann-Marie Low 3-1
Henrik Guldborg - Sverkel Glar 3-2
Mikael Hansen - Andreas Heinung 3-2
Uffe Nielsen - Hans Eli Iversen 3-2
Jesper Christensen - Carsten Siersbæk - 3-1
Rasmus C. Dawes vs Uffe Nielsen 3-1
Rasmus C. Dawes vs Henrik Freund 3-0
Dan Jarl Esbensen - Hans Eli Iversen 3-1
Jakob Niss Arfelt - Hans Eli Iversen 3-2
Jakob Niss Arfelt - Daniel Elenius 3-2
Dan Jarl Esbensen - Hans Eli Iversen 3-2
Daniel Fabricius - Claus Andersen - 3-2
Christian Sønderby Jepsen - Jacob Techow 3-1
Simone Martens -Rosa Hall 3-0
Rosa Hall - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-1
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Rosa Hall 3-0
Ann-Marie Low - Sara Munck Aabenhus 3-2
Sønderbymovies - Svitzersound 3-1
Rune Aabenhus - Søren Gulmann 3-1
Dan Jarl Esbensen - Hans Eli Iversen 3-0
Jakob Niss Arfelt - Peter Olesen 3-0
Jens Christian Wegeberg - Poul Crone 3-1
Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-1
Jacob Poulsby vs Casper Kloster 3-1
Søren Skak Jensen - Henrik Freund 3-1
Jeppe Knüppel - Christian Schmidt Klyhn 3-1
Henrik Kjeldsen - Johan "The Hulk" Svitzer 3-0
Dan Jarl Esbensen - Hans Eli Iversen 3-2
Bettina Nekman Arevad - Maj Bloch Eidner 3-2
Morten Ols - Henrik Freund - 3-1
Søren Skak Jensen - Jakob Arfelt 3-2
Søren Skak Jensen - Uffe Nielsen 3-2
Herdis Gudbrandsdottir - Simone Kamp Martens 3-0
Jesper Christensen - Jacob Poulsby 3-2
Hans Eli Iversen - Johan Svitzer 3-1
Jacob Poulsby - Johan Svitzer 3-1
Johan Svitzer - Jesper Christensen 3-2
Christian Sønderby - Johan Svitzer 3-0
Jesper Christensen - Johan Svitzer 3-2
Uffe Nielsen - Henrik Freund 3-0
Henrik Freund - Uffe Nielsen 3-2
Søren Gulmann - Hans Eli Iversen 3-2
Dan Jarl Esbensen - Hans Eli Iversen 3-2
Søren Gulmann - Carsten Siersbæk 3-2
Henrik Freund - Christian Sønderby 3-1
Rune Aabenhus - Uffe Nielsen 3-0
Uffe Nielsen - Hans Eli Iversen 3-0
Johan Svitzer - Christian Sønderby 3-2
Johan Svitzer - Jesper Christensen 3-1
Hans Eli - Johan Svitzer 3-2
Jesper Christensen - Johan Svitzer 3-1
Rosa Sofie Hall- Sille Holkenberg 3-0
Mai Bloch Eidner - Bettina Nekman Arevad 3-1
[ Admin ]
KSK    Vestersøgade 58 Gården   1601 København V   Email: info@ksknet.dk